5 Willie Weberg Olja på duk 1910-1995 Olja på duk
"Bondgård vid havet"
Signerad: Weberg
Mått på duk: 81 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 92 x 67 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre krackeleringar & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Willie Weberg Oil on canvas 1910-1995 Oil on canvas
"Farmhouse by the Sea"
Signed: Weberg
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 92 x 67 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor craquelure & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |