1 Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Olja på smörpapper
Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Helmer Osslund
Olja på smörpapper uppfodrad på pannå.
Mått på pannå: 46 x 32,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 63 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp, Ojämnheter i papperet, Åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Oil on greaseproof paper
Landscape motif.
Signed: Helmer Osslund
Oil on greaseproof paper mounted on panel.
Dimensions of panel: 46 x 32.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 63 x 50 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Minor color losses, Unevenness in the paper, Age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 30,000 - 40,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |