545 Ask med lock "NS" Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stilisera dekor.
Monogramsignerad: NS
Längd: 12 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Box with lid "NS" sami craft from the 20th century
Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Monogram signed: NS
Length: 12 cm
Condition report: Minor marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |