362 Andreas Engesvik Soffa "Tiki" Fogia 2000-tal
Tiki 3-sits soffa med stomme i stål och massiv bok på svartlackade ben
Fast klädsel stoppad med fibervadd, facksydda och löstagbara rygg- och sittplymåer
Läderklädsel: Vintage Cognac
Etikettmärkt: Fogia
Bredd: 236 cm
Djup: 93 cm
Höjd: 77 cm
Sitthöjd: 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, klädsel i gott skick, inga övriga anmärkningar
Andreas Engesvik Sofa "Tiki" Fogia 21th century
Tiki 3-seater sofa with steel frame and solid beech on black lacquered legs
Fixed upholstery stuffed with fiber wadding, patchwork and removable back and seat cushions
Leather upholstery: Vintage Cognac
Labeled: Fogia
Width: 236 cm
Depth: 93 cm
Height: 77 cm
Seat height: 40 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, upholstery in good condition, no other remarks
Estimate | 25,000 - 30,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |