378 Folke Ohlson Fåtöljer "Ascot" Dux 1950/60-tal
Stomme i ek, fast sitt och ryggdyna i blommig klädsel
Etikettmärkt: DUX
Höjd: 74 cm
Sitthöjd: 40 cm
Bredd: 69 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat bruksslitage, märken och repor, ställvis slitage på klädsel, inga övriga anmärkningar
Folke Ohlson Armchairs "Ascot" Dux 1950s/60s
Frame in oak, fixed seat and back cushion in floral upholstery
Labeled: DUX
Height: 74 cm
Seat height: 40 cm
Width: 69 cm
Condition report: Age-based use wear, marks and scratches, occasional wear on upholstery, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |