71 José Vicente Leguey Blandteknik på Duk
José Vicente Leguey, Spanien, född 1951
Komposition
Signerad: Legeuy
Mått på duk: 61 x 48 cm
Jose Vicente Leguey Mixed Media on Canvas
José Vicente Leguey, Spain, born 1951
Composition
Signed: Legeuy
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 48 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |