29 Bertil Almlöf Pastell på papper
Erik Bertil Almlöf född: 1930 Linköping
Interiör
Signerad: B Almlöf
Daterad: 1953
Mått på på papper: 45 x 31 cm
Mått inkl ram: 57 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bertil Almlöf Pastel on paper
Erik Bertil Almlöf born: 1930 Linköping
Interior
Signed: B Almlöf
Dated: 1953
Dimensions on paper: 45 x 31 cm
Dimensions including frame: 57 x 43 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |