577 Ete Rauff Ring och Örhängen Silver 1900-tal
Ring med matchande par örhängen i silver med förgyllda detaljer.
Stämplade: Rauff
Inre diameter ring: 15,5 mm
Diameter örhängen: 12 mm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ete Rauff Ring and Earrings Silver 20th Century
Ring and matching pair of earrings in silver with gilded details.
Stamped: Rauff
Inner diameter ring: 15.5 mm
Diameter earrings: 12 mm
Condition: Minor usage wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |