367 Bruno Mathsson Fåtölj "Jetson"
Bruno Mathsson 1907-1988
Tillverkad för DUX
Stomme av kromat specialstål, sits av linnetyg med brun läderklädsel
Vridbar sits med återgångsmekanism
Höjd: 96 cm
Bredd: 67 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, slitage på läder, en skruv lös, en saknad skruv i armlän, en saknad skruv undertill, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bruno Mathsson Armchair "Jetson"
Bruno Mathsson 1907-1988
Made for DUX
Frame of chromed special steel, seat of linen fabric with brown leather upholstery
Swivel seat with return mechanism
Height: 96 cm
Width: 67 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, wear on leather, one bolt loose, one bolt in armrest missing, one missing bolt underneath, no other remarks
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |