26 Kralik Cameo Vas Böhmisk / Tjeckien 1800-tal

2897a_8dc53c3467f0b27_med.jpeg
  • 2897a_8dc53c3467f0b27_sm.jpeg
  • 2897b_8dc53c3477b985c_sm.jpeg
  • 2897c_8dc53c3487faaa6_sm.jpeg
  • 2897d_8dc53c3499a22ce_sm.jpeg
  • 2897e_8dc53c34a9be08f_sm.jpeg

Wilhelm Ritter von Kralik.

Kralik Cameo vas tillverkad i Tjeckien, Art Nouveau stil med delvis falsettslipat glas i lila toner med motiv föreställande landskap.

Höjd: 16 cm.

Diametermått: 6 cm.

Kralik Cameo Vase Bohemian / Czech Republic from the 19th century

Wilhelm Ritter von Kralik.

Kralik Cameo vase made in the Czech Republic, Art Nouveau style with partly falsetto cut glass in purple tones with motifs depicting landscapes.

Height: 16 cm.

Diameter measurement: 6 cm.

Condition report: No remarks.

  • Skick:Begagnat

Värdering2 000 - 3 000 SEK
Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK